Goa State Election Commission

Altinho, Panjim-Goa.

Please Click Candidate Name To View Affidavit Of Contesting Candidates for Corporation of the City of Panaji-2021

Ward I
AFONSO MALCOLM INACIO
CABRAL NELSON FRANCISCO
DIAS QUEENIE HEBINIE
GOMES SAMESH ALBERT
Ward II
FERNANDES YUVRAJ FRANCIS
GOMES SACHIN ALBERT
KUTTIKAR DEVENDRA SHAMBHU
Ward III
MARTINS JOSE
MONSERRATE ROHIT JOE
Ward IV
HEBLE BHARATI PARAG
PO CAROLINA
Ward V
PAI LOTLIKAR SHEELA MANGUIRISH
SHIRGAONKAR SHUBHADA RUPESH
Ward VI
D'SOUZA GRACIANO ANTHONY
FURTADO SURENDRA CRISTOVAM
SASTRY KISHORE
Ward VII
ASULKAR TUSHAR NITIN
LORENA BENTO SILVESTER
Ward VIII
ANDRADE JOEL SAVIO
FERNANDES RICKY
LOTLIKAR RAHUL RAMESH
Ward IX
FURTADO RUTH SURENDRA
PINTO MAKHIJA SORAYA MICHIKO
Ward X
AMONKAR PRASAD PRAKASH
HEBLE SANDEEP PARAG
KUNKOLIENKAR SANTOSH VISHNU SINAI
NAIK VISHNU DATTARAM
Ward XI
KARISHETTY NAGESH SIDAPPA
NAIK RAMA CHANDRAKANT
PAREKH KARAN YATIN
VARELLA E FERNANDES MARIA CHRISTINA
YADALLI RAHUL BASAVARAJ
Ward XII
MEDHEKAR MEERA NIVRUTHI
SHETYE VARSHA HARI
Ward XIII
CHARI NILKHANT ROHIDAS
MAINKAR PRAMAY PRAKASH
SHAIKH SAJJAD
Ward XIV
FATERPEKAR RATNAKER SHAMBU
MADKAIKAR UDAY VAMAN
Ward XV
CHOPDEKAR SHAYANI SHARAD
MANDREKAR VARUNA JAIWANT
Ward XVI
BANDODKAR RAMNATH SITARAM
KERKAR ASMITA SANDESH
Ward XVII
GODINHO SELVYN
JORGE DENNIS EDWARD FRANCIS
Ward XVIII
CHARI ALISHA UDAY
CHOPDEKAR ADITI
MASHELKAR KARUNA KETAN
Ward XIX
MORAJKAR NARSINVHA CHANDRAKANT
SHIRODKAR KRISHNA RAMDAS
Ward XX
CHODANKAR SHUBHAM GOPAL
KUNDAIKAR DEVENDRA VAMAN
VAIGANKAR DAMODAR VINAYAK
Ward XXI
KANDE REKHA SURAJ
MANERKAR MANISHA BHAVANIDAS
UGADEKAR VAISHNAVI SHAILESH
VAIGANKAR LATA SRIRAM
Ward XXII
GAONKAR KAMLESH SANTOSH
KERKAR PARSHURAM NAGESH
KERKAR PRAGATI LAXMIKANT
MAINKAR DIKSHA DEVANAND
SHETYE MANDA SADANAND
SHETYE REEMA RAGHUNATH
Ward XXIII
DEGVEKAR SHEKHAR EKNATH
KHADRI SAYED SAQUIB
SHAIKH BARKATALI
SURLIKAR SANTOSH DHANANJAY
Ward XXIV
NAIK PRANJAL PRAJIT
VOLVOIKAR UMA UDAY
Ward XXV
MANERKER VASUDEV BALKRISHNA
NAIK SANJEEV SHAMSUNDER
Ward XXVI
AGSHIKAR VASANT ASHOK
DALVI RUPA MAHADEV
KELUSKAR RAJESH NANU
Ward XXVII
COLACO FERNANDA A. A.
DIAS LORRAINE SUEELLEN
SIMOES MALISA ZEMIRA
Ward XXVIII
CHOPDEKAR VITHAL DAYANAND
NAIK YADHAW GARUDI
NAIK CHOPDENCAR SURESH LAXIMAN
NASNODKAR GANSHYAM SHRIKANT
PRABHU CHODNEKAR VYAS ATCHUTANAND
SAWANT KESHAV NARAYAN
SAWANT PRASAD VASSU
Ward XXIX
FERNANDES SILVESTRE
HALANKAR RUPESH RAVINDRA
KAMAT HALDONKAR ANANT
MHAMBREY PRABHAV PRABHU
TAVARES ACACIO LUIS
Ward XXX
BANDODKAR BAVINA SITARAM
DA CUNHA SANDRA MARIA
FONDVEKAR MUKTAMALA VINOD
NAIK SHREYA SHRIKANT
NAIK SUVARSHA TUKARAM
NASNODKAR VIVINA GOKULDAS